KARA Goo Hara profile and pictures

Birth Name: Goo Ha Ra
Stage Name: Hara
Birthday: January 13, 1991
Position: Lead Dancer, Vocalist, Face of The Group
Height: 163 cm
Instagram: @kxxhara
Twitter: @_sweethara
-She was born in Gwangju, South Korea
-Her best friend is Girls’ Generation’s Jessica

gohara4

gohara3

gohara2

gohara1

Copyright www.KoreanFanS.NET All rights reserved.