fx Krystal profile and pictures

Real Name : Krystal Jung
Korean Name : Jung Soo Jung
Birthplace : San Francisco, California, United States
Birthdate : October 24, 1994
Blood Type : O
Height : 165cm
Education : Korea Kent Foreign School (Middle School), Hallym Entertainment Arts High School
Language : English, Korean, Japanese Chinese (basic)

krystal3

krystal2

krystal1

krystal4

Copyright www.KoreanFanS.NET All rights reserved.